Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Loading....
in   
 
Trainers diary
MUMBAI Winter Season 19-20
Sunday, November 17 , 2019
Race Day: 1
 
Related link's for the day
  RaceCard   Results   Form Guide   One2One
  Selections   Jockeys Diary   Trainers Diary   Videos   Incidents
 Form Guide ( 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9   )
 
 
Horses
saddled
Wins Trainer Horse Raceno Horseno Jockey Jockey Statistics with respect to Trainers
in Current Season
Runs for Jockey Wins for Jockey Place for Jockey
    Adhirajsingh Jodha Officer In Command 1 7 Malam Singh 1st Ride    
Retained Asset 4 9
Ron 6 5 S S Baria 1st Ride    
Gold Member 6 11 Santosh G 1st Ride    
Articulate 7 4 Neeraj Rawal 1st Ride    
Dragonmoss 9 3 Santosh G      
    Altaf Hussain Knight Superior 6 2 A Sandesh 1st Ride    
    Altamaash A Ahmed Antarctica 1 8 N Nadeem 1st Ride    
    Bezan Chenoy Pezula 6 12 Y S Srinath 1st Ride    
    Dallas Todywalla Westeros 1 5 P S Chouhan 1st Ride    
Excellent 3 3 A Sandesh 1st Ride    
Sunset 4 4 S Zervan 1st Ride    
Despacito 6 9 Neeraj Rawal 1st Ride    
Golden Steal 9 2 David Egan 1st Ride    
    Deepesh Narredu Awesome One 3 2 Yash Narredu 1st Ride    
Galloping Star 4 5 Shrikant Kamble 1st Ride    
    Faisal A Abbas Tasch 1 1 S Zervan 1st Ride    
Fendi 1 9 Amyn Merchant 1st Ride    
Holy Smoke 3 4 S Zervan      
Furiosa 7 11 N Nadeem 1st Ride    
Nusrat 9 9 Amyn Merchant      
    H J Antia Slam Dunk 2 6 S A Amit 1st Ride    
Dilbar 6 10 Hanumant Singh 1st Ride    
Romantic Warrior 7 10 D R Shubham 1st Ride    
Shadows 9 5 Hanumant Singh      
    Imtiaz A Sait Questina 6 1 David Egan 1st Ride    
Walk The Talk 8 9
    Ivor Fernandes Supreme Being 6 16 Shrikant Kamble 1st Ride    
Whispering Queen 9 11 A S Peter 1st Ride    
    Karthik Ganapathy My Precious 2 2 Bhawani Singh 1st Ride    
Lambretta 4 2 A Prakash 1st Ride    
Blazing Bay 6 13 Bhawani Singh      
Regal Shot 9 1
    M K Jadhav Till End Of Time 2 4 N S Parmar 1st Ride    
Governor General 3 1 K Pranil 1st Ride    
Tommaso 5 7 A Sandesh 1st Ride    
Ame 7 6 N S Parmar      
Aquarius 8 6 K Pranil      
    M Narredu Resolute 4 1 Yash Narredu 1st Ride    
Auspicious 5 5 Suraj Narredu 1st Ride    
Odessa 7 1 A S Peter 1st Ride    
    Mansoor Shah War Of Attrition 1 10 H Zeeshan 1st Ride    
Nightfall 4 11
Cupido 8 7
Highland Wind 9 8
So Splendid 9 10 S Joseph 1st Ride    
    Narendra Lagad Brave 1 2 P S Kaviraj 1st Ride    
Godsword 1 6 S A Amit 1st Ride    
Excellent Gold 3 5 K Nazil 1st Ride    
On Va Danser 4 7 Dashrath Singh 1st Ride    
Dancing Jade 4 12 Bhawani Singh 1st Ride    
Impala 5 1 Dashrath Singh      
Wild Fire 5 2 P S Kaviraj      
En Sabah Nur 5 9 S Zervan 1st Ride    
C'est L'amour 6 7 Dashrath Singh      
God's Decree 6 14 A S Peter 1st Ride    
Julio Cesaro 7 5 Dashrath Singh      
Red Carnation 7 8 P S Kaviraj      
Power Of Thor 8 4 Dashrath Singh      
Fire Flame 9 4 P S Kaviraj      
Sixth Emperor 9 7 S A Amit      
    Nazzak B Chenoy Highland Woods 1 3 Akshay 1st Ride    
Adele 5 3 Y S Srinath 1st Ride    
Gabriel 6 3 Amyn Merchant 1st Ride    
She's A Tiger 7 3 Y S Srinath      
    Nirad Karanjawala Verdandi 7 7 Bhawani Singh 1st Ride    
    Nosher Cama Clark Kent 5 6 Neeraj Rawal 1st Ride    
Tristar 6 8 P S Chouhan 1st Ride    
    P Shroff Hunt For Gold 2 3 Suraj Narredu 1st Ride    
Righteous 6 4 Leigh Roche 1st Ride    
Seventh Mile 8 1 S Zervan 1st Ride    
Kennedy 8 2 Leigh Roche      
    Rehanullah Khan Rising Brave 5 4 Kishore Kadam 1st Ride    
    S K Sunderji Notting Hill 2 7 Neeraj Rawal 1st Ride    
Revelator 4 3
True Grit 5 8 Akshay Gaikwad 1st Ride    
Collegium 7 2 Vikram Jodha 1st Ride    
Athulya 8 3 Y S Srinath 1st Ride    
    S S Shah Western Style 4 8 N S Parmar 1st Ride    
Qalandar 6 6 K Nazil 1st Ride    
Perfect Shining 6 15 M Ayyar 1st Ride    
Flying Dragon 8 5
    Sangramsinh N Joshi Isinit 1 4 A S Peter 1st Ride    
Osprey Arrow 9 6 K Pranil 1st Ride    
    Sanjay Kolse Pablo 2 1 A Sandesh 1st Ride    
    Subhag Singh Hexahedron 1 11 N S Parmar 1st Ride    
Shapath 4 6 T S Jodha 1st Ride    
    Vijay Kasbekar Imperial Heritage 4 10 Amyn Merchant 1st Ride    
Wilshire 7 9 Prasad 1st Ride    
    Vishal Gaikwad Thomas Hardy 2 5 Kishore Kadam 1st Ride    
Hokkaido 8 8 A Sandesh 1st Ride    

     
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture