https://www.winfair247.com/     Race2Win.com
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Chennai |  Ooty |  Delhi  
Loading....
in
 
 
   Last 90 day's Mock Races from 29-11-2023 to 26-02-2024
February24, 2024 1400M
- 3y bc El Asesino (Shreyas Singh)
- 3y bc Mescalito (Darshan R N)
43 4y chc Pharazon (Siddaraju P)
30 4y bg Sea Jack (Saddam H)
- 3y Promiseofthefuture (Shamaz Shareef)
Felisa (Rozario)
1400M 1:26.54 (-18)
won by:7,6 1/2,10 3/4,3 1/2 & 2 3/4 1st named impressed.
 
February16, 2024 1400M
- 3y br Flight On (G Vivek)
45 4y bf Victoria Doresaani (Rozario)
27 5y chm Golden Starlet (M Rajesh Kumar)
26 6y bg Southern Warrior (Rayan Ahmed)
27 7y bg Moving Ahead (Shreyas Singh)
52 5y bf Crown Consort (Siddaraju P)
68 5y bm Inyouwebelieve (Arvind Kumar N)
1400M 1:25.83 (-19)
won by:14 3/4,16 1/2 & 25 3/4 1st named impressed and Moving Ahead,CrownConsort & Inyouwebelieve planted at gate.
 
February10, 2024 1200M
58 5y bg Rapidus (Shreyas Singh)
- 3y dk bc Jordano (Rozario)
- 4y Sea Of Adventure (Imran Chisty)
38 6y dkbg Super Kind (A R Pradeep)
66 4y chg Fearless Joey (Ashok Kumar A)
30 4y bg Sea Jack (Arshad Alam)
1200M 1:14.71 (-15)
won by:2 1/2,3/4,3 1/2,3 1/2 & 6 1/4 1st and 2nd named impressed.
 
February02, 2024 1200M
90 5y bg Yukan (Shreyas Singh)
33 6y bg Ultimate Chance (Inayat)
- 3y bc Mandarino (Shamaz Shareef)
27 5y chm Golden Starlet (M Rajesh Kumar)
1200M 1:15.18 (-15)
won by:5 3/4,Shd & 1 1/2 1st named impressed.
 
January19, 2024 1200M
122 6y dk bg All Attractive (P Ramesh)
- - Free To Play (Inayat)
20 5y chg Burning Arrow (Angad)
30 4y dk bg Everyone Godfather (Antony Raj)
23 5y bm Burst Of Blaze (Ikram Ahmed)
27 4y bf Friya (A R Pradeep)
30 5y bg Glow In The Dark (M Naveen)
18 6y dk bm Sky Princess (P Surya)
1200M 1:15.20 (-15)
won by;1,6 1/4,1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2 & 8 1st named impressed.
 
January12, 2024 1400M
43 5y bm Born Dancer (A R Pradeep)
68 4y bg Irish Coffee (Antony Raj)
79 6y bg Karanveer (Saddam H)
Free To Play (G.vivek)
87 5y chg Santorino (Rozario)
50 5y dk bg The Perfect Choice (M Naveen)
18 6y dk bm Sky Princess (R Ravi)
43 5y bf Foi (V R Jagadeesh)
1400M 1:27.81 (-17)
won by:1 1/4,Lnk,1 3/4,Nk,1 1/2 & 16 1st and 2nd named impressed and FOI planted at gate.
 
January06, 2024 1200M
- 3y bc Jersey King (M Mark)
27 5y chm Golden Starlet (M Rajesh Kumar)
58 4y bg Pneuma (G.vivek)
23 4y bf Samachar (Vivek)
1200M 1:14.79 (-15)
won by:5,3/4 & 2 1st named impressed and last named slow jump.
 
January05, 2024 1600M
95 5y chm La Reina (Neeraj Rawal)
40 5y bh Adjustment (Antony Raj)
1600M 1:40.43 (-20)
won by: former slightly slow jump and finished 17 1/2 infront.
 
December31, 2023 2000M
120 5y bh Shamrock (Suraj Narredu)
105 7y chg Pissarro (Shreyas Singh)
95 5y chm La Reina (Antony Raj)
37 4y chg Julio (Trevor Patel)
2000M 2:09.73 (-20)
won by:2 3/4,3 1/2 & Shd 1st named impressed.
 
December30, 2023 1200M
94 6y bh Ascoval (Arvind Kumar N)
33 4y grf Regal Aristocracy (S John)
41 4y bf Queen Of Kyiv (Vinod Shinde)
26 6y chg Noble Ruler (Aliyar)
30 4y bg Timer'splanet (Rayan Ahmed)
30 5y dk bg Benzema (Tousif Khan)
40 5y bg The Republic Power (M Naveen)
43 5y bf Foi (V R Jagadeesh)
1200M 1:14.38 (-16)
won by:12 3/4,1 1/2,13 1/2,Lnk,1 1/4 & 5 3/4 1st named impressed and Timer`splanet slow jump and FOI planted at gate.
 
December22, 2023 1200M
120 6y bg Imperial Blue (Antony Raj)
48 6y bm Sea Blush (Hindu Singh)
45 6y br Belvedere (Salman Khan)
30 4y dk br My Wish (Vivek)
1200M 1:15.81 (-14)
won by:Nk,11 1/4 & 21 3/4 1st and 2nd named impressed.
 
December16, 2023 1400M
43 4y bf Immortal Beauty (Suraj Narredu)
41 4y bf Queen Of Kyiv (Vinod Shinde)
56 4y bg In Thy Light (Antony Raj)
43 4y chc Pharazon (Rozario)
27 5y chm Golden Starlet (Angad)
30 4y dk br My Wish (Vivek)
1400M 1:27.72 (-17)
won by:Hd,Lnk,2 3/4,3 & 38 1/4 1st named impressed and last named slow jump.
 
December08, 2023 1400M
105 7y chg Pissarro (Shreyas Singh)
47 4y bg Saigon (Imran Chisty)
23 5y bm Burst Of Blaze (Hindu Singh)
43 5y bf Foi (Darshan R N)
Free To Play (B L Paswan)
1400M 1:27.51 (-17)
won by:4 1/2 & 9 1st named impressed last two named planted at gate.
 
December02, 2023 1400M
87 5y chg Santorino (Rozario)
15 5y bm Quevega (M Rajesh Kumar)
34 5y chm Solid Power (Rayan Ahmed)
26 6y bg Ring Master (A R Pradeep)
27 7y bg Moving Ahead (Shreyas Singh)
1400M 1:28.75 (-16)
won by:3/4,1 1/4,4 3/4 & 20 1st named impressed.
 
February18, 2024 1200M
- 3y dk bf Excellent Lass (Neeraj Rawal)
- 3y bc Quicker (N S Parmar)
1200M 1:15 (-15)
600M 34 -11
Won by: 5Ls.
 
February11, 2024 1400M
43 4y dk bf Cordelia (Apprentice)
24 8y bg Blazing Bay (Apprentice)
21 5y bm Away She Goes (Apprentice)
Spotlight (P S Chouhan)
- 4y grc Precious Grey (P Trevor)
1400M 1:24 (-21)
600M 34 -11
Won by: 10 1/4Ls, 7Ls, 1/2L & 31Ls.
 
February11, 2024 1200M
- 4y bc Yuletide (Mustakim Alam)
59 5y bg Fortunate Son (Prashant P Dhebe)
59 4y bf Miss American Pie (N.s Parmar)
73 5y bm Arabian Queen (M S Deora)
30 4y bg Eiffel Tower (H M Akshay)
51 5y bg Justino (Bhawani Singh)
41 7y bm Candescent Star (P Vinod)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
600M 36 -9
JUSTINO jumped out & stop galloping, last name planted & took no part in the race.
 
January22, 2024 1000M
127 8y grm Juliette (Bhawani)
24 8y bg Blazing Bay (Amyn)
1000M 1:38.73 (+24)
won well clear.
 
January21, 2024 1400M
120 7y grg Northern Lights (P S Chouhan)
27 4y chf Sunburst (N Bhosale)
25 4y bc Ticanto (Mustakim Alam)
- 4y bc Yuletide (A K Aniket)
1400M 1:23 (-22)
600M 34 -11
Won by: 9 1/4Ls, 26 1/2Ls & 12 1/2Ls.
 
December31, 2023 1200M
98 5y chf Dangerous (M S Deora)
36 4y bg Winter Agenda (Santosh G)
41 7y bm Candescent Star (H.zeeshan)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
600M 35 -10
Won by: 2Ls & 5Ls, 3rd name was slowly of & lost about 5Ls at the start.
 
December24, 2023 1200M
21 5y bg Restart (P.vinod)
70 5y chm Soup And Sandwich (S.sunil)
1200M 1:13 (-17)
600M 39 -6
Won by: 14 1/4Ls.
 
December17, 2023 1200M
38 5y chm Fiery Red (Shrikant Kamble)
62 5y bc Arthur (M.s.deora)
27 4y bf Swarovski (Bhawani Singh)
1200M 1:12 (-18)
600M 36 -9
Won by: 1L & 6Ls.
 
December10, 2023 1400M
84 4y bc Synthesis (Neeraj Rawal)
114 5y grh Dyf (P.trevor)
76 7y bh Giant Star (S.j.sunil)
48 4y dk bg Star Gallery (Vishal N.bunde)
22 4y bf Juliana (Bhawani Singh)
1400M 1:23 (-22)
600M 34 -11
Won by: 5Ls, ns, 9Ls & 2Ls.
 
December10, 2023 1200M
60 4y bg Dream Seller (R.ajinkya)
43 4y grg Sovereign Grey (T.s.jodha)
33 5y bg Jerusalem (S.j.sunil)
34 5y bh Lord Fenicia (Sunny Chinoy)
62 5y bc Arthur (H.m.akshay)
32 4y bf Senorita D (Vishal N.bunde)
30 4y bg Eiffel Tower (Shrikant Kamble)
30 5y bm Olympia (Mustakim Alam)
1200M 1:10 (-20)
600M 35 -10
Won by: 1/2L, 8Ls & 2Ls.
 
December03, 2023 1200M
81 4y chc Enabler (Yash Narredu)
59 4y bf Miss American Pie (N.s.parmar)
97 5y bg Supernatural (P.s.chouhan)
85 5y bg Wall Street (Vishal N.bunde)
43 4y bc Des Marquis (C.umesh)
59 5y bg Fortunate Son (Prashant P.dhebe)
30 4y bg Little Minister (Amyn Merchant)
1200M 1:22 (-8)
600M 35 -10
Won by: 6Ls 1/2L & 1 Length.
 
November30, 2023 1200M
60 4y bg Dream Seller (R.ajinkya)
46 4y bg Multiverse (Shrikant Kamble)
56 4y bc The Godfather (Vishal N.bunde)
62 5y bc Arthur (H.m.akshay)
33 5y bg Jerusalem (S.j.sunil)
1200M 1:12 (-18)
600M 35 -10
Won by: 1/2L, 1L, 9Ls & distance. Last named whipped around & took no part in the race.
 
November30, 2023 1400M
120 7y grg Northern Lights (N.bhosale)
122 6y dk bg Zuccarelli (C.umesh)
75 4y bf Jendayi (P.trevor)
65 4y chc Capitolium (Neeraj Rawal)
1400M 1:24 (-21)
600M 34 -11
Won by: 1L, 1/2L & Lnk.
 
Mockrace Details not found
January31, 2024 1400M
48 6y bm Rhythmic (P Kiran Rai)
32 4y chg Ankush (Angad)
30 4y bg King Of Kesari (G Umesh)
18 6y bg Raise A Buck (Shamaz Shareef)
25 6y bg Nishk (M Rajesh Kumar)
1400M 1:25 (-20)
600M 48 +3
4Ls, 7Ls, 1 1/2Ls & shd seperated them, All jumped out well, First named to note.
 
January24, 2024 1400M
50 5y dk bm Star Jewel (P Kiran Rai)
50 7y bh Socrates (Angad)
30 4y bc Hidden Pleasure (M Rajesh Kumar)
42 4y bf Victoriano (A Bandaal)
33 5y bm Red Hills (B Darshan Antony)
39 5y bf Meraki (S Shareef)
32 7y bm Rumour Lady (M Shahid)
21 5y bm The Sizable (Afsar Khan)
40 6y chm Love Warrior (M Madhusudan)
1400M 17
600M 38.135 -7
Distance: 3 ?? lengths, Long Neck, 12 ?? lengths, 1 ?? of a length, Long Neck, 10 ?? of a length, 14 lengths & Nose separated them, Remarks: All jumped out well, sixth named drifted on to the sand track from the last 350mts, first ,second & fourth named to note.
 
January17, 2024 1400M
29 5y bg Mastery (Arshad Alam)
30 4y bc Hidden Pleasure (M Rajesh Kumar)
50 7y bh Socrates (Angad)
15 6y bg Squanto (P Kiran Rai)
1400M 1:26 (-19)
1400 to 600M 46.870  
Won by:- Head, 2 1/2Ls & 1/2 length, first named was fraction slow at the start losing about 2Ls, covered good ground to win, first two named to note.
 
January10, 2024 1400M
50 6y grg Twilight Fame (M Rajesh Kumar)
41 5y br D Roman Power (J Paswan)
35 6y bg D Lord (C Bramesh)
24 4y dk bf Polar Queen (Faiz)
24 4y bf Natural Hunter (Inayat)
25 6y chg Dalhousie (M Shahid)
13 5y dk bm The Artery (Afsar Khan)
17 7y bg Morganite (Madhusudan)
60 7y dk bg Benghazi (Angad)
1400M 1:26.868 (-18)
600M 39.876 -5
Distance: 2 ?? lengths, 2 ?? of a length, ?? of a length, 5 ?? lengths, Short Head, 8 ?? of a length, 4 ?? length & 1 ?? lengths separated them. Second & eighth named were a bit slow to jump out, the rest jumped out well, first, second, fourth & sixth named to note.
 
January03, 2024 1400M
27 7y chm War Song (Rajesh.k)
50 5y dk bm Star Jewel (Angad)
25 6y bm Brilliant Light (P.kiran Rai)
47 6y bm D Dear (G.umesh)
12 7y bm Phillipine Cobra (Anil Baandal)
39 5y bf Meraki (J.paswan)
54 6y bm Santorini (Madhu Sudhan S)
1400M 1:26 (-19)
Won by: 3 1/2Ls, Short Head, 14 1/2L, 12 1/2Ls & 3/4 of a length separated them, last named planted & took no part, fourth named & sixth named were slow to jump out losing 5 lengths & 6 lengths at the start, the rest jumped out well, first three names to note.
 
December20, 2023 1400M
50 6y grg Twilight Fame (Angad)
48 7y bm Winter Storm (P Kiran Rai)
D' Fighter (S Qureshi)
21 5y bm The Sizable (Afsar Khan)
83 6y bg Shyam Karna (T Pavan)
54 6y bm Santorini (Madhusudan)
1400M 1:25.25 (-20)
600M 37.42 -8
Twilight Fame caught the eye Distance: 2 ?? Of A Length, 11 ?? Lengths, 4 Lengths & 3 ?? Length Separated Them.
 
December13, 2023 1400M
25 7y bc Perfect Impression (Angad)
50 5y dk bm Star Jewel (P.kiran Rai)
25 4y bf Polar Wind (Faiz)
30 4y chg Myraa's Prince (Madhu Sudhan S)
47 6y bm D Dear (K.r.rajesh)
1400M 1:28 (-17)
1400 to 600M 50  
600M 38 -7
Won by: shd, 5 3/4Ls, 4 3/4Ls & distance seperated them, last named planted and lost considerable ground, the rest jumped out well, first two names to note.
 
December06, 2023 1400M
57 7y bg Eagle Bluff (A Merchant)
58 6y bm Ochre (Abhishek Mhatre)
48 7y bm Winter Storm (P Kiran Rai)
49 7y bm Perfectimagination (Angad)
37 7y bg I Can (Prabhu Kumar)
21 5y chf Amron Tigress (T Pavan)
1400M 1:27.39 (-18)
600M 37.19 -8
Eagle Bluff impressed. 6 1/4 length, 14 1/2 length, nose, 1/2 a length & 11 1/4 length separated them. First & last named were slow to jump out and the rest jumped out well.
 
November29, 2023 1400M
50 6y grg Twilight Fame (M Rajesh Kumar)
44 6y bm Beautiful Oblivian (Angad)
60 7y dk bg Benghazi (B Harish)
52 7y bh First Impression (P K Rai)
25 6y chg Dalhousie (Salman Khan)
Epson Downs (Madhu Sudhan)
14 5y bg Power Port (Arshad Alam)
1400M 1:27.89 (-17)
600M 39.95 -5
1 st three named impressive.
 
February01, 2024 1200M
107 6y dkbh Cape Tanaros (P Tejeshwar)
19 6y bg Sun God (Vinay Jaiswal)
27 5y chg Nationwide (Mohit Singh)
31 3y chc Hermes (A Ayaz Khan)
36 6y bm Angel Light (Arman Khan)
23 4y chf Sangeetha (Apprentice)
28 4y chc Vinamrao (Apprentice)
Mathangi (V.r.jagdeesh)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
Won by: 1 1/2Ls, 2Ls, lnk, 9 3/4Ls, 3/4L, 1 3/4Ls, 8 1/2Ls.
 
January23, 2024 1200M
9 5y bg Dubai King (R Manish)
111 7y dkbh Tigrio (Vinay Jaiswal)
67 5y bm Avancia (Neeraj Rawal)
50 6y bg Dubai Flame (Shezad Khan)
70 6y bg Prince Abir (Sujit Kr Paswan)
42 6y bm Time (Afzal Khan)
- 3y bf Mother's Grace (Shrikant Kamble)
21 4y grf Oh My Sweetheart (P Tejeshwar)
- 3y Dona Sienna (P Trevor)
24 4y bf Eagles Flight (Shariq Mohd)
23 4y chf Sangeetha (A Ayaz Khan)
1200M 1:13 (-17)
Won by:- 5 1/4Ls, 3/4L, 1/2L, 6 1/2Ls, shd, ns, 3/4L, 3 1/2Ls & 1/2L.
 
January20, 2024 1200M
33 5y bm Almas (Vinay Jaiswal)
83 7y chg Bellator (Sujit Kr Paswan)
28 6y grg Nord (Shezad Khan)
28 6y bg Kikata (Riding Boy)
31 3y chc Hermes (A Ayaz Khan)
26 4y bc Wellalage (Riding Boy)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
Won by :- Neck, 4 1/4Ls, Long Neck, 2 1/2Ls, Long Neck and Distance.
 
January16, 2024 1600M
68 4y bf Burmese (P.tejeshwar)
124 6y bh A Star Is Born (Suraj Narredu)
1600M 1:41 (-19)
Won by 9Ls.
 
January16, 2024 1200M
62 6y bg Emrys (Abhishek Habbu)
72 5y bm Artemis Ignacia (S.zervan)
31 6y bm By The Book (R.shelar)
38 4y bc Liban (Riding Boy)
50 6y bg Dubai Flame (Shezad Khan)
70 6y bg Prince Abir (Sujit Kr.paswan)
40 8y chg Cuban Pete (A.ayaz Khan)
26 4y bc Wellalage (N.tauseef Ahmed)
30 5y bg George Everest (J.h.arul)
26 4y bc Sixty Six (Vinay Jaiswal)
106 16y bg Amadeus (O) (Afzal Khan)
1200M 1:13 (-17)
Won by: Long neck, 9 3/4Ls, 2 1/4Ls, 4Ls, hd, 1 1/2Ls, 8Ls, 2 1/2Ls, 2Ls & 3Ls.
 
December26, 2023 1200M
73 5y bh Black Eagle (Sujit Kr.paswan)
38 5y bg Embankment (Riding Boy)
107 6y dkbh Cape Tanaros (P.tejeshwar)
16 8y bh Speculator (Afzal Khan)
42 6y bm Time (R.ajinkya)
25 6y bg Eleos (Shezad Khan)
1200M 1:13 (-17)
MR Won by: 9Ls, 2Ls, 1 1/4Ls, 3 1/4Ls & Distance.
 
December21, 2023 1200M
110 6y bg Cool Rider (S.zervan)
33 5y bm Almas (Vinay Jaiswal)
83 7y chg Bellator (Shezad Khan)
24 5y bg Shai (Afzal Khan)
47 5y bg Superstellar (Rupal Singh)
- 3y chf Phenomenal Lady (Sujit Kr.paswan)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
Won by: 2Ls, 6Ls, 3/4L, 3 1/4Ls, nk.
 
December16, 2023 1200M
59 4y dkbc La Dominate (Hindu Singh)
107 6y dkbh Cape Tanaros (P.tejeshwar)
59 4y bg Fort Nelson (S.zervan)
109 7y bh Redoubtable (R.s.bhati)
I Smell The Danger (Arman Khan)
26 4y chc Perfect Gentleman (V.r.jagdeesh)
22 7y bg Lightning Charlie (Afzal Khan)
30 4y bg Cosmic Cowboy (J.h.arul)
Deep In My Heart (N.tauseef Ahmed)
23 4y chf Clear Prospect (Nikhil Naidu)
- 4y Sovereign Queen (Md.akram)
1200M 1:13 (-17)
Won by: 3 1/2Ls , Short Neck, 3Ls, 2Ls, 3/4L, 1/2L, 1 1/4Ls, 2 1/2Ls, 7 1/4Ls & Distance.
 
December12, 2023 1200M
65 5y bg Archway (P.tejeshwar)
72 5y bc Wordsmith (Md.akram)
- 3y grf Lady Sunshine (P.trevor)
61 6y bg Parker (Afzal Khan)
- 3y bf Sea Salt Caramel (Nikhil Naidu)
33 4y dkbg Blinky Bill (J.h.arul)
23 4y bf Winsangel (N.tauseef Ahmed)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
MR Won by: 3/4L, 2 1/2Ls, 3 1/4Ls, dist, 1 3/4Ls & 3/4L.
 
December12, 2023 1400M
67 5y bc Mighty Zo (Imran Chisty)
23 4y bf Tess (R.s.bhati)
24 4y bg Lucretius (Abhishek Habbu)
48 6y bg All Time Legend (Arman Khan)
1400M 1:30 (-15)
Won by: 9 1/4Ls, 5 1/2Ls & dist.
 
December02, 2023 1400M
124 6y bh A Star Is Born (Yash Narredu)
112 5y bm Snowfall (Neeraj Rawal)
115 6y bh Third Avenue (P.tejeshwar)
1400M 1:26 (-19)
Won by:- short neck & 7Ls.
 
December02, 2023 1200M
110 6y bg Cool Rider (J.h.arul)
97 10y bh Gazino (Vinay Jaiswal)
109 7y bh Redoubtable (Sujit Kr.paswan)
26 7y dkbm Flamingo Road (Rupal Singh)
50 8y chrig Drd (Arman Khan)
26 4y chc Perfect Gentleman (Nikhil Naidu)
22 7y bg Lightning Charlie (Afzal Khan)
23 4y dkbg Tiger Blood (N.tauseef Ahmed)
1200M 1:15 (-15)
Won by: 1 1/2Ls, 9Ls, long neck , 3/4Ls, 6 Ls, 3/4Ls, 4Ls.
 
February12, 2024 1200M
27 4y bf Arthisha (Vivek G)
0 3y bc Peanut (Abhay Singh)
Gatiman (Surya Prakash)
1200M 1:20 (-10)
1000M 1:06 -9
400M 27 -3
All took smart jump, While the first named impressed.
 
January16, 2024 1200M
0 3y bg Torchbearer (Surya Prakash)
95 5y bm Mysterious Angel (P Ajeeth Kumar)
- 4y Keats (Kuldeep Singhsr)
0 3y bg King Immortal (Vivek)
30 4y bf Lady Racines (A Imran Khan)
- - Crescent Lake (R S Jodha)
1200M 1:16 (-14)
1000M 1:03 -12
400M 26 -4
All jumped out well, While the first named catches the eye.
 
January13, 2024 1600M
49 4y bc Sacred Bond (Afroz Khan)
85 4y grc Shadow Of The Moon (K Mukesh Kumarhy)
65 6y bg Winning Streak (Md Ekram Alam)
35 4y bg Morning Mist (G Naresh)
1600M 1:43 (-17)
1400M 1:31 -14
400M 26 -4
First named moved impressively & finished well in front, 3rd named planted, While last named soon at the start & dropped the rider.
 
January08, 2024 1200M
35 4y bg Morning Mist (G Naresh)
30 4y bf Lady Racines (A Imran Khan)
14 4y chg Zidane (Kuldeep Singhjr)
65 6y bg Winning Streak (Md Ekram Alam)
1200M 1:15 (-15)
1000M 1:01 -14
400M 26 -4
Last named planted while the first named pleased.
 
December31, 2023 1200M
30 5y dkbg Black Power (Dhanu S.deora)
0 3y chc My Brother (R.s.jodha)
1200M 1:26 (-4)
1000M 1:11 -4
400M 27 -3
First named shade better, while Sweet Talk, Proud Girl and Winning Streak planted did not finished at end stop.
 
December25, 2023 1200M
0 3y bf Imperia (Deepak Singh)
38 4y bg Crown Witness (Ajay Kumar)
0 3y bc Royal Parade (R.s.jodha)
0 3y bf Star Forever (N.r.santosh Raj)
30 4y bf Lady Racines (A.imran Khan)
1200M 1:15 (-15)
1000M 1:01 -14
400M 26 -4
First named moved attractively, while last named did not a proper gallop.
 
December25, 2023 1600M
81 4y grg Truth (Kuldeep Singhsr)
28 6y dkbg Wandring Warrior (Kuldeep Singhjr)
53 7y bg Just Incredible (Surya Prakash)
1600M 1:39 (-21)
1400M 1:28 -17
400M 26 -4
All jumped out well and finished in that order while the first named moved impressively.
 
December18, 2023 1200M
49 4y bf Miracle Mary (Abhay Singh)
28 6y dkbg Wandring Warrior (Kuldeep Singhjr)
Genie (Nakhat Singh)
Grey Sky (R.s.jodha)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
1000M 1:03 -12
400M 26 -4
Young Diand, Pannet Royale and Proud girl planted 1000/1.03, 400/26 While the first named moved impressively.
 
December11, 2023 1200M
0 3y bc Diablo (P Sai Kumar)
66 6y chg Briar Ridge (N.r.santosh Raj)
0 3y bg Dapper Look (R.s.jodha)
- 3y bg Sargent (G Naresh)
0 3y bf Imperia (Deepak Singh)
0 3y bc Royal Parade (Md.ekram Alam)
1200M 1:14 (-16)
1000M 1:01 -14
400M 26 -4
All jump out well while the first named catches the eye.
 
December05, 2023 1200M
65 6y bg Winning Streak (Md.ekram Alam)
- - Roger (Surya Prakash)
30 4y bf Lady Racines (A.imran Khan)
20 6y dkbm Reining Queen (G.naresh)
18 4y bf Pair Of Wings (Mohit Singh)
30 4y bg Free To Win (Shivansh)
25 7y chh Glimmer Of Hope (B.nikhil)
1200M 1:16 (-14)
1000M 1:01 -14
400M 26 -4
All jumped out well and first named impressed.
 
'


Live Results - Hyderabad, February 29 2024
About Us  |  Feedback |  Advertise with us
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture