Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Loading....
in   
 
Revised ratings
HYDERABAD Winter Season 16-17
Sunday, January 29 , 2017
Race Day: 26
 
Related link's for the day
  Live Results   RaceCard   Results   Form Guide
  One2One   Selections   Jockeys Diary   Trainers Diary   Videos
  Revised Ratings   Incidents
 Form Guide ( 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10   )
 
 
 
( From RaceNo 213 to RaceNo 222 )
 
 
Desc Horse Pre. Rating Rev. Rating Dist Result Time R.No Trainer
  4y dkb c Aalishaan 24 20 (-4) 1400 8/14 1:29.23 222 M Srinivas Reddy
  4y b f Adulation 45 87 (+42) 2400 4/13 2:30.62 221 Darius Byramji
  5y b g Agusta Bombshell 55 55 1800 8/11 1:54.46 214 Zoheb Shaikh
  4y ch c Al Sadr 44 46 (+2) 2000 3/10 2:08.18 219 Anupam Sharma
  6y b m Alameda 96 97 (+1) 1400 3/13 1:24.88 220 L D'silva
  3y ch g Ambitious Approach 31 41 (+10) 1200 1/14 1:11.70 216 R H Sequeira
  4y b f Amazing Venus 45 45 1200 4/14 1:12.99 216 Anupam Sharma
  5y ch m Apache Gal 51 51 1400 9/11 1:27.29 215 Laxman Singh
  5y dkb f Ashwini 33 32 (-1) 1400 6/11 1:27.55 217 K R K Raju
  4y b f Awesome Approach 67 67 1400 4/11 1:25.77 215 R H Sequeira
  4y dkb f Ayur Jyothi 28 37 (+9) 1400 1/14 1:27.30 222 Anupam Sharma
 
  4y dkb g Batur 59 68 (+9) 1400 1/11 1:24.96 215 D Netto
  5y b m Back To Business 47 47 1400 4/11 1:26.80 217 L V R Deshmukh
  6y ch h Baashagar 98 98 1400 6/13 1:25.27 220 Anupam Sharma
  5y b c Bharat King 58 58 1800 10/11 1:55.19 214 Anupam Sharma
  4y b g Born To Do It 45 45 1200 6/14 1:13.92 216 M Srinivas Reddy
 
  5y b m Carolina Moon 70 68 (-2) 1800 7/11 1:52.80 214 L D'silva
  4y gr f Cannon Grey 37 37 2000 5/10 2:09.46 219 K R K Raju
  6y b h Carlton 103 102 (-1) 1400 8/13 1:25.64 220 R H Sequeira
  4y b g Cannon Hope 26 26 1400 4/14 1:28.30 222 K R K Raju
  4y dkb f Chinese Thought 44 43 (-1) 1200 12/14 1:15.15 216 L D'silva
  5y b c City Of Wonders 77 78 (+1) 1200 3/14 1:11.70 218 Satyanarayana
  7y b h City Of Dreams 86 85 (-1) 1400 10/13 1:26.06 220 Satyanarayana
  7y gr g Cloud Dancer 50 58 (+8) 1400 1/11 1:26.55 217 M Srinivas Reddy
  5y b g Commanding Boy 91 88 (-3) 1400 11/13 1:26.12 220 Prasad Raju
 
  6y ch m Dancing Farha 61 61 1800 9/11 1:54.50 214 S A Abbas
  4y b f Dancing Leaf 69 69 1400 6/11 1:25.96 215 L D'silva
  5y b f Double Charter 80 91 (+11) 1200 1/14 1:10.93 218 D Netto
 
  4y b c Elysian 66 66 1800 4/11 1:52.69 214 Arjun Anne
  4y b c England 76 76 2400 9/13 2:35.79 221 L V R Deshmukh
  4y b g Euro Zone 51 54 (+3) 1800 2/11 1:52.14 214 K Satheesh
  4y ch g Exclusive Wind 98 100 (2) 1400 2/13 1:24.69 220 Anupam Sharma
 
  5y b h Forever Bullish 35 38 (+3) 1400 2/11 1:26.60 217 M Srinivas Reddy
  6y b m Full Of Life 30 30 1400 11/14 1:33.65 222 Zoheb Shaikh
 
  8y b g Gaarswood 110 110 1400 9/13 1:25.86 220 R H Sequeira
  4y gr c General Salute 39 39 1200 11/14 1:15.01 216 M Srinivas Reddy
  4y b c Germanicus 100 106 (+6) 2400 1/13 2:29.15 221 Vishal Gaikwad
  4y b g Good Confidence 36 36 1200 9/14 1:14.33 216 Anupam Sharma
  4y dkb c Golden Image 42 42 1200 10/14 1:14.87 216 L D'silva
  5y dkb g Golden Xanthus 40 41 (+1) 1400 3/11 1:26.79 217 Prasad Raju
  5y b m Green Image 74 74 1200 6/14 1:12.06 218 Waseem Ahmed
  6y ch h Green Olive 20 16 (-4) 1400 9/14 1:29.30 222 Sk Kassam
 
  5y ch g Hal Chal 35 32 (-3) 2000 9/10 2:10.18 219 A Vatsalya
  6y b h Happy Guy 97 97 1400 4/13 1:24.89 220 K Satheesh
  4y ch c Handy Man 67 67 2400 12/13 2:39.26 221 K Satheesh
 
  6y b g Italian Cypress 78 77 (-1) 1200 10/14 1:12.71 218 M Srinivas Reddy
 
  7y dkb h Jamie 7 3 (-4) 1400 6/14 1:28.84 222 Arjun Anne
 
  4y b g King David 47 47 1200 7/14 1:14.06 216 D Netto
  6y b m Kimono 73 76 (+3) 1200 2/14 1:11.06 218 K Satheesh
  7y dkb m Kohinoor Punch 42 42 1400 10/11 1:36.85 217 A Vatsalya
  5y b g Kolors 107 107 1400 5/13 1:25.13 220 L V R Deshmukh
  5y dkb m Kohinoor Flare 19 21 (+2) 1400 2/14 1:27.96 222 A Vatsalya
 
  5y dkb m Little Smart Heart 65 65 1400 7/11 1:26.00 215 Laxman Singh
  4y ch f Like Wise 70 70 2400 11/13 2:37.63 221 K Satheesh
  4y dkb c London 94 96 (+2) 2400 3/13 2:30.07 221 M Narredu
 
  4y b c Mahathi 65 65 1800 6/11 1:52.71 214 R H Sequeira
  4y b c Magna Carta 62 65 (+3) 1400 2/11 1:25.00 215 L D'silva
  5y ch c Mangalyaan 78 78 1200 5/14 1:11.84 218 Anupam Sharma
  4y b f Mirfield 61 61 1800 5/11 1:52.71 214 Laxman Singh
  7y b m Military Belle 78 78 1200 4/14 1:11.76 218 Anupam Sharma
  5y ch m Mighty Swing 71 71 1200 8/14 1:12.26 218 K Satheesh
  4y b f Monte Rosa 41 38 (-3) 2000 10/10 2:10.33 219 L D'silva
 
  6y ch g Naamdhari 50 50 1400 9/11 1:28.33 217 Sk Kassam
  4y dkb g Nautanki 48 59 (+11) 2000 1/10 2:07.36 219 Zoheb Shaikh
  4y dkb g Namid 87 87 2400 8/13 2:34.99 221 Neil Darashah
  6y b g Noble Heights 15 15 1400 12/14 1:36.91 222 Waseem Ahmed
  6y dkb h Numinous 85 83 (-2) 1200 13/14 1:13.12 218 Arjun Anne
 
  5y b f Oh Dear 72 72 1200 9/14 1:12.30 218 D Netto
 
  4y b g Palisades Park 41 42 (+1) 1200 3/14 1:12.81 216 L D'silva
  4y ch c Pallas 86 86 2400 6/13 2:31.61 221 Arjun Mangalorkar
  4y ch c Pentagon 44 48 (+4) 2000 2/10 2:07.36 219 Satyanarayana
  4y dkb f Pixie Girl 41 41 1200 8/14 1:14.26 216 D Netto
  5y b f Prep One 20 21 (+1) 1400 3/14 1:28.24 222 D Netto
 
  6y b g Red Rambble 96 96 1400 12/13 1:26.38 220 Laxman Singh
  4y gr c Royal Dynamite 44 47 (+3) 1200 2/14 1:12.22 216 N Ravinder Singh
  7y b m Roma Rouge 35 32 (-3) 1400 7/11 1:27.61 217 Anupam Sharma
  6y dkb m Romantic Fire 46 42 (-4) 1400 8/11 1:28.21 217 L D'silva
  4y b c Royal Sceptre 86 86 2400 10/13 2:36.36 221 Neil Darashah
  6y b m Rubyonrails 84 84 1200 12/14 1:13.09 218 R H Sequeira
 
  4y b g Scooby Dooby Doo 53 53 1400 5/11 1:25.93 215 N Ravinder Singh
  6y b g Sea Change 38 38 1400 5/11 1:26.86 217 D Netto
  5y dkb m Sefarina 30 30 1400 7/14 1:29.13 222 Faiyaz Shaikh
  4y ch c Shakesphere 42 41 (-1) 1200 14/14 0:00.00 216 M Srinivas Reddy
  4y ch g Shandaar 30 30 1400 5/14 1:28.48 222 N Ravinder Singh
  5y ch f Silvassa 58 58 1800 11/11 1:56.25 214 D Netto
  4y gr c Silver Dollar 53 52 (-1) 1400 10/11 1:27.48 215 Sk Kassam
  4y b g Sir Walter Raleigh 35 35 2000 8/10 2:10.10 219 Laxman Singh
  5y b m Strengthandbeauty 57 57 1400 8/11 1:26.84 215 Prasad Raju
  4y b f Star Nijinsky 83 83 2400 5/13 2:30.71 221 Hidayat Khan
  4y ch f Sweet March 60 61 (+1) 1400 3/11 1:25.62 215 D Netto
  4y ch f Symbol Of Gold 34 34 1200 13/14 1:15.20 216 Anupam Sharma
  6y b m Symbol Of Pride 75 75 1200 11/14 1:12.84 218 Anupam Sharma
 
  5y b f That's My Darling 88 85 (-3) 1400 7/13 1:25.53 220 M Srinivas Reddy
 
  6y b g Upon A Star 45 44 (-1) 2000 7/10 2:09.83 219 A Vatsalya
 
  5y b f Vallee Secrete 83 83 1200 7/14 1:12.23 218 M Srinivas Reddy
  4y b g Valee Tiger 39 39 2000 6/10 2:09.77 219 M Srinivas Reddy
  4y b f Veronese 85 94 (+9) 2400 2/13 2:29.78 221 Laxman Singh
  4y ch c Vijays Honour 49 49 1200 5/14 1:13.41 216 L V R Deshmukh
  6y b g Vijay Viraaj 107 112 (+5) 1400 1/13 1:24.66 220 L V R Deshmukh
 
  4y b f Watchmyscript 70 70 2400 7/13 2:32.51 221 Irfan Ghatala
  4y b f Whisper 26 26 1400 10/14 1:29.64 222 L V R Deshmukh
  5y b f Woman O War 113 112 (-1) 1400 13/13 1:26.43 220 Waseem Ahmed
 
 
   
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture