|
Bangalore
|
|
February 16 , 2024
THE ROACH LIFESCAPES BANGALORE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.3)
( Knotty Legend )
|
|
|
|
January 26 , 2024
THE WINFAIR247 BANGALORE DERBY (GR.1)
( Jamari )
|
|
|
|
January 5 , 2024
THE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2)
( Jamari )
|
|
|
|
January 5 , 2024
THE MANJRI HORSE BREEDERS` FARM NEW YEAR CUP (GR.3)
( Siege Courageous )
|
|
|
|
December 16 , 2023
VAISHNAVI BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2)
( Touch Of Grey )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|
Pune
|
|
November 5 , 2023
TEENA KATRAK MEMORIAL R.W.I.T.C. LTD TROPHY (GR.2)
( Dangerous )
|
|
|
|
October 15 , 2023
MAYOR BABURAO SANAS MEMORIAL PUNE DERBY (GR.1)
( Enabler )
|
|
|
|
October 15 , 2023
THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3)
( Joaquin )
|
|
|
|
October 8 , 2023
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3)
( Juliette )
|
|
|
|
September 24 , 2023
PARIMATCH INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1)
( King's Ransom )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolkata
|
|
March 3 , 2024
THE HPSL INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1)
( Juliette )
|
|
|
|
March 3 , 2024
THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1)
( A Star Is Born )
|
|
|
|
March 3 , 2024
THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI MILLION TROPHY (GR.2)
( Siege Courageous )
|
|
|
|
March 3 , 2024
THE DASHMESH STUD CALCUTTA MILLION (2023 - 2024) (GR.3)
( Lady Sunshine )
|
|
|
|
March 2 , 2024
THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY CHETTIAR OF CHETTINAD MEMORIAL STAYERS` CUP (GR.1)
( Dyf )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mumbai
|
|
March 17 , 2024
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)
( Pyrite )
|
|
|
|
March 17 , 2024
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3)
( Break Point )
|
|
|
|
February 25 , 2024
THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1)
( Excellent Lass )
|
|
|
|
February 4 , 2024
THE HPSL INDIAN DERBY (GR.1)
( Enabler )
|
|
|
|
February 4 , 2024
THE SIR HOMI MEHTA BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3)
( The Panther )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|
Hyderabad
|
|
January 28 , 2024
THE HPSL GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1)
( Champions Way )
|
|
|
|
January 21 , 2024
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GR.3)
( Dictator )
|
|
|
|
January 8 , 2024
THE HPSL BYERLY TURK MILLION (GR.3)
( Lashka )
|
|
|
|
December 10 , 2023
THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2)
( Champions Way )
|
|
|
|
October 2 , 2023
THE COROMANDEL GROMOR DECCAN DERBY (GR.1)
( Synthesis )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|
Mysore
|
|
October 29 , 2023
THE 1XBET MYSORE DERBY 2023 (GR.1)
( Touch Of Grey )
|
|
|
|
October 13 , 2023
THE BENAKA DEVELOPERS MYSORE DASARA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - 2023 (GR.2)
( O Hansini )
|
|
|
|
October 6 , 2023
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR GOLF CLUB MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2023 (GR.3)
( Touch Of Grey )
|
|
|
|
September 28 , 2023
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP - 2023 (GR.2)
( Evaldo )
|
|
|
|
September 22 , 2023
THE KARNATAKA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2023 (GR.3)
( Tehani )
|
|
|
More Videos >> |
|
|
|
|
|