Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Please note down our new account details for subscription.

Payee Name : Racingpulse Holdings
Account Number : 50200027646276
IFSC Code : HDFC0001749

Login Here
E-Mail :
Password :
    Lost Password?
New User? Join Now
Loading....
in   
Videos

Mumbai videos  ( Viewed with Internet Explorer. )

Winter Season 2017-2018
Main Event videos
  Apr 8 , 2018 THE EBCO MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) ( Your Royal Majesty )
 
  Mar 18 , 2018 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Star Superior )
 
  Mar 18 , 2018 THE FORBES BREEDERS JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Catalonia )
 
  Mar 11 , 2018 THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Themis )
 
  Feb 25 , 2018 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Corfe Castle )
 
  Feb 10 , 2018 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Ruffina )
 
  Feb 10 , 2018 THE DELTIN CASINOS ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( B Fifty Two )
 
  Feb 4 , 2018 THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Rochester )
 
  Feb 3 , 2018 THE EBCO WORKSMART BREEDER`S PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Pioneer )
 
  Feb 3 , 2018 THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Your Royal Majesty )
 
  Jan 21 , 2018 THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Manifold )
 
  Jan 21 , 2018 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Star Inspiration )
 
  Jan 14 , 2018 THE DARASHAW MILLION (GR.3) ( Ruffina )
 
  Jan 14 , 2018 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Rochester )
 
  Dec 24 , 2017 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Temerity )
 
  Dec 17 , 2017 THE JACQUELINE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Castlebridge )
 
  Dec 16 , 2017 THE SPARTAN POKER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Lady In Lace )
 
  Dec 3 , 2017 THE A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Temerity )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 19 , 2017 day 1   Nov 24 , 2017 day 2   Nov 26 , 2017 day 3    
  Nov 30 , 2017 day 4   Dec 3 , 2017 day 4   Dec 14 , 2017 day 5    
  Dec 16 , 2017 day 6   Dec 17 , 2017 day 7   Dec 22 , 2017 day 8    
  Dec 24 , 2017 day 9   Dec 28 , 2017 day 10   Dec 31 , 2017 day 11    
  Jan 4 , 2018 day 12   Jan 11 , 2018 day 13   Jan 14 , 2018 day 14    
  Jan 18 , 2018 day 15   Jan 21 , 2018 day 16   Jan 25 , 2018 day 17    
  Feb 3 , 2018 day 18   Feb 4 , 2018 day 19   Feb 10 , 2018 day 20    
  Feb 15 , 2018 day 21   Feb 18 , 2018 day 22   Feb 23 , 2018 day 23    
  Feb 25 , 2018 day 24   Feb 28 , 2018 day 25   Mar 8 , 2018 day 26    
  Mar 11 , 2018 day 27   Mar 15 , 2018 day 28   Mar 18 , 2018 day 29    
  Mar 23 , 2018 day 30   Mar 25 , 2018 day 31   Mar 30 , 2018 day 32    
  Apr 1 , 2018 day 33   Apr 7 , 2018 day 34   Apr 8 , 2018 day 35    
  Apr 14 , 2018 day 36   Apr 15 , 2018 day 37   Apr 21 , 2018 day 38    
  Apr 22 , 2018 day 39   Apr 28 , 2018 day 40   Apr 29 , 2018 day 41    
Winter Season 2016-2017
Main Event videos
  Apr 9 , 2017 THE A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GRD.3) ( B Fifty Two )
 
  Mar 26 , 2017 THE TATA HOUSING TURF CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Commodore )
 
  Mar 19 , 2017 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GRD.3) ( Pure Zinc )
 
  Mar 19 , 2017 THE RACING WORLD TROPHY ( Celestial Light )
 
  Feb 26 , 2017 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Ruffina )
 
  Feb 12 , 2017 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP(GR.2) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Feb 12 , 2017 THE DELTIN ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA(GR.2) ( B Fifty Two )
 
  Feb 5 , 2017 THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Hall Of Famer )
 
  Feb 5 , 2017 THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Myrtlewood )
 
  Feb 4 , 2017 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Tutankhamun )
 
  Jan 22 , 2017 THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Temerity )
 
  Jan 22 , 2017 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Ruffina )
 
  Jan 15 , 2017 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Serjeant At Arms )
 
  Dec 25 , 2016 M K AJATSHATRU SINGH PRESENTS THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) ( Colombiana )
 
  Dec 18 , 2016 THE PANCHSHIL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Serjeant At Arms )
 
  Dec 18 , 2016 THE GRACIAS SALDANHA MEMORIAL MILLION (GR.3) ( Critics Choice )
 
  Dec 11 , 2016 THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Mrs Patmore )
 
  Dec 4 , 2016 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Alaindair )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 20 , 2016 day 1   Nov 24 , 2016 day 2   Nov 27 , 2016 day 3    
  Dec 1 , 2016 day 4   Dec 4 , 2016 day 5   Dec 8 , 2016 day 6    
  Dec 11 , 2016 day 7   Dec 15 , 2016 day 8   Dec 18 , 2016 day 9    
  Dec 22 , 2016 day 10   Dec 25 , 2016 day 11   Dec 29 , 2016 day 12    
  Jan 1 , 2017 day 13   Jan 5 , 2017 day 14   Jan 6 , 2017 day 15    
  Jan 12 , 2017 day 16   Jan 15 , 2017 day 17   Jan 19 , 2017 day 18    
  Jan 22 , 2017 day 19   Feb 4 , 2017 day 20   Feb 5 , 2017 day 21    
  Feb 12 , 2017 day 22   Feb 18 , 2017 day 23   Feb 19 , 2017 day 24    
  Feb 23 , 2017 day 25   Feb 26 , 2017 day 26   Mar 1 , 2017 day 27    
  Mar 9 , 2017 day 28   Mar 12 , 2017 day 29   Mar 16 , 2017 day 30    
  Mar 19 , 2017 day 31   Mar 25 , 2017 day 32   Mar 26 , 2017 day 33    
  Apr 1 , 2017 day 34   Apr 2 , 2017 day 35   Apr 8 , 2017 day 36    
  Apr 9 , 2017 day 37   Apr 15 , 2017 day 38   Apr 16 , 2017 day 39    
Winter Season 2015-2016
Main Event videos
  Apr 17 , 2016 THE LIGHTING TECHNOLOGIES MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) ( Phoenix Tiger )
 
  Apr 3 , 2016 THE GODREJ PROPERTIES TURF CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Colombiana )
 
  Mar 20 , 2016 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Star Councillor )
 
  Mar 20 , 2016 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Cataleya )
 
  Mar 13 , 2016 THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Azzurro )
 
  Feb 28 , 2016 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Accolade )
 
  Feb 14 , 2016 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Feb 14 , 2016 THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Apache )
 
  Feb 14 , 2016 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Quasar )
 
  Feb 7 , 2016 THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR-1) ( Desert God )
 
  Feb 6 , 2016 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Bold March )
 
  Jan 24 , 2016 THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Myrtlewood )
 
  Jan 24 , 2016 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Serenita )
 
  Jan 17 , 2016 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Colombiana )
 
  Jan 3 , 2016 THE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION MILLION (GR.3) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Dec 27 , 2015 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Shivalik Showers )
 
  Dec 20 , 2015 THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Phoenix Tiger )
 
  Dec 13 , 2015 THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Myrtlewood )
 
  Nov 29 , 2015 THE A C ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Shivalik Storm )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 19 , 2015 day 1   Nov 22 , 2015 day 2   Nov 26 , 2015 day 3    
  Nov 29 , 2015 day 4   Dec 3 , 2015 day 5   Dec 6 , 2015 day 6    
  Dec 10 , 2015 day 7   Dec 13 , 2015 day 8   Dec 17 , 2015 day 9    
  Dec 20 , 2015 day 10   Dec 26 , 2015 day 11   Dec 27 , 2015 day 12    
  Dec 31 , 2015 day 13   Jan 3 , 2016 day 14   Jan 7 , 2016 day 15    
  Jan 9 , 2016 day 16   Jan 14 , 2016 day 17   Jan 17 , 2016 day 18    
  Jan 21 , 2016 day 19   Jan 24 , 2016 day 20   Jan 30 , 2016 day 21    
  Feb 6 , 2016 day 22   Feb 7 , 2016 day 23   Feb 14 , 2016 day 24    
  Feb 20 , 2016 day 25   Feb 21 , 2016 day 26   Feb 25 , 2016 day 27    
  Feb 28 , 2016 day 28   Mar 2 , 2016 day 29   Mar 12 , 2016 day 30    
  Mar 13 , 2016 day 31   Mar 17 , 2016 day 32   Mar 20 , 2016 day 33    
  Mar 26 , 2016 day 34   Mar 27 , 2016 day 35   Apr 2 , 2016 day 36    
  Apr 3 , 2016 day 37   Apr 9 , 2016 day 38   Apr 10 , 2016 day 39    
  Apr 16 , 2016 day 40   Apr 17 , 2016 day 41   Apr 23 , 2016 day 42    
  Apr 24 , 2016        
Winter Season 2014-2015
Main Event videos
  Apr 12 , 2015 AUDI PRESENTS THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) ( Authentic )
 
  Mar 29 , 2015 THE R.W.I.T.C. LTD. TURF CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Shivalik Showers )
 
  Mar 15 , 2015 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Mogadishu )
 
  Mar 15 , 2015 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Eternal Flame )
 
  Mar 8 , 2015 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Shivalik Showers )
 
  Mar 7 , 2015 THE DELTIN CASINOS STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Astapi )
 
  Mar 7 , 2015 THE OMKAR INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) ( Quasar )
 
  Mar 7 , 2015 THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) ( Your Royal Majesty )
 
  Mar 7 , 2015 THE MAJ. P. K. MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) ( Zachary )
 
  Feb 28 , 2015 THE ATTILA SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Solomon )
 
  Feb 22 , 2015 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Costa Del Sol )
 
  Feb 8 , 2015 THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Zachary )
 
  Feb 8 , 2015 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Feb 8 , 2015 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Alaindair )
 
  Feb 1 , 2015 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Be Safe )
 
  Jan 31 , 2015 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Eternal Flame )
 
  Jan 18 , 2015 THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Tiger Tops )
 
  Jan 18 , 2015 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Victoria Harbour )
 
  Jan 4 , 2015 THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MILLION (GR.3) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Jan 4 , 2015 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Be Safe )
 
  Dec 28 , 2014 THE JEWEL ROYALS MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (Gr.2) ( Amazing Grace )
 
  Dec 21 , 2014 THE ABV NUCLEUS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Be Safe )
 
  Dec 18 , 2014 THE NEW HOPE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Godspeed )
 
  Nov 30 , 2014 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Circle Of Bliss )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 20 , 2014 day 2   Nov 23 , 2014 day 2   Nov 27 , 2014 day 3    
  Nov 30 , 2014 day 4   Dec 4 , 2014 day 5   Dec 7 , 2014 day 6    
  Dec 11 , 2014 day 7   Dec 18 , 2014 day 8   Dec 21 , 2014 day 9    
  Dec 25 , 2014 day 10   Dec 28 , 2014 day 11   Jan 1 , 2015 day 12    
  Jan 4 , 2015 day 13   Jan 8 , 2015 day 14   Jan 14 , 2015 day 15    
  Jan 18 , 2015 day 16   Jan 22 , 2015 day 17   Jan 24 , 2015 day 18    
  Jan 31 , 2015 day 19   Feb 1 , 2015 day 20   Feb 8 , 2015 day 21    
  Feb 12 , 2015 day 22   Feb 15 , 2015 day 23   Feb 19 , 2015 day 24    
  Feb 22 , 2015 day 25   Feb 28 , 2015 day 26   Mar 7 , 2015 day 27    
  Mar 8 , 2015 day 28   Mar 12 , 2015 day 29   Mar 15 , 2015 day 30    
  Mar 19 , 2015 day 31   Mar 22 , 2015 day 32   Mar 26 , 2015 day 33    
  Mar 29 , 2015 day 34   Apr 4 , 2015 day 35   Apr 5 , 2015 day 36    
  Apr 11 , 2015 day 37   Apr 12 , 2015 day 38   Apr 18 , 2015 day 39    
  Apr 19 , 2015 day 40   Apr 25 , 2015 day 41   Apr 26 , 2015 day 42    
Winter Season 2013-2014
Main Event videos
  Apr 13 , 2014 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) ( Supreme Star )
 
  Mar 16 , 2014 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Quasar )
 
  Mar 16 , 2014 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Tiger Tops )
 
  Mar 9 , 2014 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Keukenhof )
 
  Feb 23 , 2014 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Shivalik Storm )
 
  Feb 9 , 2014 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Toroloco )
 
  Feb 9 , 2014 THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Amelia )
 
  Feb 2 , 2014 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Alaindair )
 
  Feb 1 , 2014 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Be Safe )
 
  Jan 18 , 2014 THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Isn't She Special )
 
  Jan 18 , 2014 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Shivalik Storm )
 
  Jan 9 , 2014 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Murioi )
 
  Dec 29 , 2013 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Master Shifu )
 
  Dec 22 , 2013 THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Murioi )
 
  Dec 15 , 2013 THE DELTIN CASINOS INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Mariinsky )
 
  Dec 1 , 2013 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Clinton )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 17 , 2013 day 1   Nov 21 , 2013 day 2   Nov 24 , 2013 day 3    
  Nov 28 , 2013 day 4   Dec 1 , 2013 day 5   Dec 5 , 2013 day 6    
  Dec 8 , 2013 day 7   Dec 12 , 2013 day 8   Dec 15 , 2013 day 9    
  Dec 19 , 2013 day 10   Dec 22 , 2013 day 11   Dec 26 , 2013 day 12    
  Dec 29 , 2013 day 13   Jan 2 , 2014 day 14   Jan 5 , 2014 day 15    
  Jan 9 , 2014 day 16   Jan 16 , 2014 day 17   Jan 18 , 2014 day 18    
  Jan 23 , 2014 day 19   Feb 1 , 2014 day 20   Feb 2 , 2014 day 21    
  Feb 9 , 2014 day 22   Feb 13 , 2014 day 23   Feb 16 , 2014 day 24    
  Feb 20 , 2014 day 25   Feb 23 , 2014 day 26   Feb 26 , 2014 day 27    
  Mar 6 , 2014 day 28   Mar 9 , 2014 day 29   Mar 13 , 2014 day 30    
  Mar 16 , 2014 day 31   Mar 20 , 2014 day 32   Mar 23 , 2014 day 33    
  Mar 27 , 2014 day 34   Mar 30 , 2014 day 35   Apr 5 , 2014 day 36    
  Apr 6 , 2014 day 37   Apr 12 , 2014 day 38   Apr 13 , 2014 day 39    
  Apr 19 , 2014 day 40   Apr 20 , 2014 day 41   Apr 26 , 2014 day 42    
  Apr 27 , 2014 day 43        
Winter Season 2012-2013
Main Event videos
  Apr 14 , 2013 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) ( Hachiko )
 
  Mar 17 , 2013 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Falcon )
 
  Mar 17 , 2013 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Starry Eyes )
 
  Mar 10 , 2013 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Monet )
 
  Feb 24 , 2013 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Murioi )
 
  Feb 10 , 2013 THE DR.S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Nefyn )
 
  Feb 10 , 2013 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Onassis )
 
  Feb 3 , 2013 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE PREMIER INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Super Storm )
 
  Feb 2 , 2013 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Silver Arrow )
 
  Jan 20 , 2013 THE INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Maple Star )
 
  Jan 20 , 2013 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Mariinsky )
 
  Jan 15 , 2013 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( An Acquired Taste )
 
  Dec 23 , 2012 THE NAKSHATRA INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Machiavellianism )
 
  Dec 16 , 2012 THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Vijays Pride )
 
  Dec 2 , 2012 THE A.C.ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Rajasthan Royals )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 20 , 2012 day 1   Nov 22 , 2012 day 2   Nov 25 , 2012 day 3    
  Nov 29 , 2012 day 4   Dec 2 , 2012 day 5   Dec 6 , 2012 day 6    
  Dec 9 , 2012 day 7   Dec 13 , 2012 day 8   Dec 16 , 2012 day 9    
  Dec 20 , 2012 day 10   Dec 23 , 2012 day 11   Dec 27 , 2012 day 12    
  Dec 30 , 2012 day 13   Jan 3 , 2013 day 14   Jan 6 , 2013 day 15    
  Jan 10 , 2013 day 16   Jan 15 , 2013 day 17   Jan 20 , 2013 day 18    
  Jan 24 , 2013 day 19   Feb 2 , 2013 day 20   Feb 3 , 2013 day 21    
  Feb 10 , 2013 day 22   Feb 14 , 2013 day 23   Feb 17 , 2013 day 24    
  Feb 21 , 2013 day 25   Feb 24 , 2013 day 26   Feb 27 , 2013 day 27    
  Mar 7 , 2013 day 28   Mar 10 , 2013 day 29   Mar 14 , 2013 day 30    
  Mar 17 , 2013 day 31   Mar 21 , 2013 day 32   Mar 24 , 2013 day 33    
  Mar 28 , 2013 day 34   Mar 31 , 2013 day 35   Apr 6 , 2013 day 36    
  Apr 7 , 2013 day 37   Apr 13 , 2013 day 38   Apr 14 , 2013 day 39    
  Apr 20 , 2013 day 40   Apr 21 , 2013 day 41   Apr 27 , 2013 day 42    
  Apr 28 , 2013 day 43        
Winter Season 2011-2012
Main Event videos
  Apr 15 , 2012 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) ( Ranthambhore )
 
  Apr 8 , 2012 THE SHAMAN JUVENILE MILLION ( Days Best )
 
  Mar 18 , 2012 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Blue Ace )
 
  Mar 18 , 2012 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Maple Star )
 
  Mar 11 , 2012 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Washington Irvine )
 
  Feb 26 , 2012 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Hachiko )
 
  Feb 12 , 2012 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Native Knight )
 
  Feb 12 , 2012 THE DR.S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Forest Flair )
 
  Feb 5 , 2012 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE PREMIER INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( In The Spotlight )
 
  Feb 4 , 2012 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS`PRODUCE STAKES (G.3) ( Days Best )
 
  Jan 28 , 2012 THE SAHAAN MULTI-MILLION ( Elizabeth )
 
  Jan 22 , 2012 THE ZOOM INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Smashing )
 
  Jan 22 , 2012 THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Hachiko )
 
  Jan 15 , 2012 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Cardinal )
 
  Jan 1 , 2012 THE MORELLATO BY GITANJALI LIFESTYLE MILLION ( Ancient Wonder )
 
  Dec 25 , 2011 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Onassis )
 
  Dec 18 , 2011 THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Pronto Pronto )
 
  Dec 11 , 2011 THE RADIO MIRCHI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Alma Mater )
 
  Nov 27 , 2011 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Onassis )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 13 , 2011 day 1   Nov 17 , 2011 day 2   Nov 20 , 2011 day 3    
  Nov 24 , 2011 day 4   Nov 27 , 2011 day 5   Dec 1 , 2011 day 6    
  Dec 4 , 2011 day 7   Dec 11 , 2011 day 8   Dec 15 , 2011 day 9    
  Dec 18 , 2011 day 10   Dec 22 , 2011 day 11   Dec 25 , 2011 day 12    
  Dec 29 , 2011 day 13   Jan 1 , 2012 day 14   Jan 5 , 2012 day 15    
  Jan 12 , 2012 day 16   Jan 15 , 2012 day 17   Jan 19 , 2012 day 18    
  Jan 22 , 2012 day 19   Jan 28 , 2012 day 20   Feb 4 , 2012 day 21    
  Feb 5 , 2012 day 22   Feb 12 , 2012 day 23   Feb 16 , 2012 day 24    
  Feb 19 , 2012 day 25   Feb 23 , 2012 day 26   Feb 26 , 2012 day 27    
  Feb 29 , 2012 day 28   Mar 8 , 2012 day 29   Mar 11 , 2012 day 30    
  Mar 15 , 2012 day 31   Mar 18 , 2012 day 32   Mar 22 , 2012 day 33    
  Mar 25 , 2012 day 34   Mar 29 , 2012 day 35   Apr 1 , 2012 day 36    
  Apr 7 , 2012 day 37   Apr 8 , 2012 day 38   Apr 14 , 2012 day 39    
  Apr 15 , 2012 day 40   Apr 21 , 2012 day 41   Apr 22 , 2012 day 42    
  Apr 28 , 2012 day 43   Apr 29 , 2012 day 44      
Winter Season 2010-2011
Main Event videos
  Apr 17 , 2011 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) ( Misschevious Trot )
 
  Apr 3 , 2011 THE SHAMAN JUVENILE MILLION ( Martinique )
 
  Mar 20 , 2011 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS`JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Pronto Pronto )
 
  Mar 20 , 2011 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Incognito )
 
  Mar 13 , 2011 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Native Knight )
 
  Mar 6 , 2011 THE HDIL INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) ( Moonlight Romance )
 
  Mar 6 , 2011 THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MULTI-MILLION ( Portrush )
 
  Mar 6 , 2011 THE MAJ.P.K. MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) ( Mr Greedy )
 
  Mar 6 , 2011 THE HDIL ENTERTAINMENT MILLION ( Astapi )
 
  Mar 5 , 2011 THE PRIVILEGE INDUSTRIES STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Arabian Prince )
 
  Mar 5 , 2011 THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Attila )
 
  Mar 5 , 2011 THE WESTERN INDIA BOOKMAKERS`ASSOCIATION MILLION ( Nearness Of You )
 
  Feb 27 , 2011 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI- MILLION (GR.1) ( Picasso )
 
  Feb 13 , 2011 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Cabriolet )
 
  Feb 13 , 2011 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Weizhou )
 
  Feb 6 , 2011 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Moonlight Romance )
 
  Feb 6 , 2011 THE B.K. RATTONSEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN MULTI-MILLION ( Pronto Pronto )
 
  Feb 5 , 2011 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.1) ( Picasso )
 
  Jan 23 , 2011 THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Moonlight Romance )
 
  Jan 23 , 2011 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Amadeus )
 
  Jan 16 , 2011 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( No More Politics )
 
  Dec 26 , 2010 THE ROHAN LIFESCAPES MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Polish Patriot )
 
  Dec 19 , 2010 THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Beautiful Stranger )
 
  Dec 12 , 2010 THE GIANTTI BY GITANJALI LIFESTYLE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Siachen )
 
  Nov 21 , 2010 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Aristos )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 14 , 2010 day 1   Nov 18 , 2010 day 2   Nov 21 , 2010 day 3    
  Dec 2 , 2010 day 5   Dec 5 , 2010 day 6   Dec 9 , 2010 day 7    
  Dec 12 , 2010 day 8   Dec 19 , 2010 day 9   Dec 23 , 2010 day 10    
  Dec 26 , 2010 day 11   Dec 30 , 2010 day 12   Jan 2 , 2011 day 13    
  Jan 6 , 2011 day 14   Jan 7 , 2011 day 15   Jan 13 , 2011 day 16    
  Jan 16 , 2011 day 17   Jan 20 , 2011 day 18   Jan 23 , 2011 day 19    
  Jan 27 , 2011 day 20   Feb 5 , 2011 day 21   Feb 6 , 2011 day 22    
  Feb 13 , 2011 day 23   Feb 17 , 2011 day 24   Feb 20 , 2011 day 25    
  Feb 24 , 2011 day 26   Feb 27 , 2011 day 27   Mar 5 , 2011 day 28    
  Mar 6 , 2011 day 29   Mar 13 , 2011 day 30   Mar 17 , 2011 day 31    
  Mar 20 , 2011 day 32   Mar 24 , 2011 day 33   Mar 27 , 2011 day 34    
  Apr 3 , 2011 day 35   Apr 4 , 2011 day 36   Apr 9 , 2011 day 37    
  Apr 10 , 2011 day 38   Apr 16 , 2011 day 39   Apr 17 , 2011 day 40    
  Apr 23 , 2011 day 42   Apr 24 , 2011 day 43   May 1 , 2011 day 44    
Winter Season 2009-2010
Main Event videos
  Apr 18 , 2010 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) ( Mr Greedy )
 
  Apr 11 , 2010 THE GOOL S POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Superior Quest )
 
  Mar 28 , 2010 THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Change Of Luck )
 
  Mar 21 , 2010 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Macchupicchu )
 
  Mar 21 , 2010 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) ( Moonlight Romance )
 
  Mar 14 , 2010 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Icebreaker )
 
  Mar 7 , 2010 THE VANDREVALA FOUNDATION INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) ( Becket )
 
  Mar 7 , 2010 THE HIRCO INDIA MULTI-MILLION ( Aurelian )
 
  Mar 7 , 2010 THE MAJ. P. K. MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) ( Aboline )
 
  Mar 7 , 2010 THE ARDESHIR VANDREVALA MULTI - MILLION ( Dear Henry )
 
  Mar 6 , 2010 THE VANDREVALA FOUNDATION STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Maseeha )
 
  Mar 6 , 2010 THE VANDREVALA FOUNDATION SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) ( Palazzio's Sun )
 
  Feb 28 , 2010 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) ( Beautiful Stranger )
 
  Feb 14 , 2010 THE DR. S. C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) ( Forest Flair )
 
  Feb 14 , 2010 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) ( Icebreaker )
 
  Feb 7 , 2010 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) ( Jacqueline )
 
  Feb 7 , 2010 THE B. K. RATTONSEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN MULTI-MILLION ( Keringdingan )
 
  Feb 6 , 2010 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( No More Politics )
 
  Jan 24 , 2010 THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) ( Jacqueline )
 
  Jan 17 , 2010 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Onassis )
 
  Dec 27 , 2009 THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Maseeha )
 
  Dec 20 , 2009 THE SOBO CENTRAL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Jacqueline )
 
  Dec 13 , 2009 THE GIANTTI - GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Jacqueline )
 
  Nov 29 , 2009 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) ( Rhapsidion Snow )
 
Race day video pages
  Nov 22 , 2009 day 1   Nov 26 , 2009 day 2   Nov 29 , 2009 day 3    
  Dec 3 , 2009 day 4   Dec 6 , 2009 day 5   Dec 10 , 2009 day 6    
  Dec 13 , 2009 day 7   Dec 20 , 2009 day 8   Dec 24 , 2009 day 9    
  Dec 27 , 2009 day 10   Dec 31 , 2009 day 11   Jan 3 , 2010 day 12    
  Jan 7 , 2010 day 13   Jan 8 , 2010 day 14   Jan 13 , 2010 day 15    
  Jan 17 , 2010 day 16   Jan 21 , 2010 day 17   Jan 24 , 2010 day 18    
  Jan 28 , 2010 day 19   Feb 6 , 2010 day 20   Feb 7 , 2010 day 21    
  Feb 14 , 2010 day 22   Feb 18 , 2010 day 23   Feb 21 , 2010 day 24    
  Feb 25 , 2010 day 25   Feb 28 , 2010 day 26   Mar 6 , 2010 day 27    
  Mar 7 , 2010 day 28   Mar 14 , 2010 day 29   Mar 18 , 2010 day 30    
  Mar 21 , 2010 day 31   Mar 25 , 2010 day 32   Mar 28 , 2010 day 33    
  Apr 3 , 2010 day 34   Apr 4 , 2010 day 35   Apr 10 , 2010 day 36    
  Apr 11 , 2010 day 37   Apr 17 , 2010 day 38   Apr 18 , 2010 day 38    
  Apr 23 , 2010 day 39   Apr 24 , 2010 day 40   Apr 25 , 2010 day 41    
Winter Season 2008-2009
Main Event videos
  May 3 , 2009 THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GRADE 3) ( Cotswold Arms )
 
  Apr 26 , 2009 THE CASINO ROYALE MULTI-MILLION ( Aristocratic )
 
  Apr 19 , 2009 THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2) ( Yana )
 
  Apr 12 , 2009 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (G.1) ( Antonios )
 
  Apr 12 , 2009 THE B. K. RATTONSEY MEMORIAL MAIDEN MULTI-MILLION ( Star Crowned )
 
  Apr 11 , 2009 THE KUNIGAL STUD BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) ( Forest Flair )
 
  Apr 5 , 2009 THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3) ( Astral Flash )
 
  Apr 5 , 2009 THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3) ( Spearhead )
 
  Mar 29 , 2009 THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR. 1) ( Riyasat )
 
  Mar 22 , 2009 THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR. 1) ( Versaki )
 
  Mar 19 , 2009 THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) ( Set Alight )
 
  Mar 15 , 2009 THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) ( Angelique )
 
  Mar 15 , 2009 THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 2) ( Oasis Star )
 
  Mar 8 , 2009 THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) ( Autonomy )
 
  Mar 1 , 2009 THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR. 1) ( Set Alight )
 
  Mar 1 , 2009 THE BJETS MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR. 3) ( Diego Rivera )
 
  Feb 22 , 2009 THE ARJAV DIAMONDS SALVER ( Oasis Star )
 
  Feb 15 , 2009 THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR. 3) ( Forest Flair )
 
  Feb 15 , 2009 THE A.C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR. 3) ( Rhapsidion Snow )
 
Race day video pages
  Feb 7 , 2009 day 3   Feb 22 , 2009 day 7   Feb 25 , 2009 day 8    
  Mar 5 , 2009 day 10   Mar 19 , 2009 day 14   May 2 , 2009 day 27    
  May 3 , 2009 day 28        
WINTER SEASON 2007-2008
Main Event videos
  Feb 3 , 2008 THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY (GRADE 1) ( Hotstepper )
 
WINTER SEASON 2006-2007
Main Event videos
  Feb 4 , 2007 THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY ( Diabolical )
 
WINTER SEASON 2005-2006
Main Event videos
  Feb 5 , 2006 THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY ( Velvet Rope )
 
WINTER SEASON 2004-2005
Main Event videos
  Feb 6 , 2005 THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY ( Southern Regent )
 
Winter Season 2003-2004
Main Event videos
  Mar 7 , 2004 THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP ( Simply Supreme )
 
  Feb 1 , 2004 THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY ( Psychic Flame )
 
Top
 
Poonawalla Stud Farms - India's leading Thoroughbred Stud Farm
Next Race day on July 18, 2018 - Mysore Races


Live Results - Kolkata - July 17, 2018
Hazara Stud Farm
The Radiant Bloodstock Private Ltd
Glory of dancer
 
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture