Manjri Stud         Usha stud Farm
Bangalore |  Mysore |  Mumbai |  Pune |  Hyderabad |  Kolkata |  Delhi  
Indian Classics |  Profiles  |  Fixtures |  Video |  Archives |  Racing Fantasy |  Public Pulse |  In & Around |  Specials |  International |  Home  
Please note down our new account details for subscription.

Payee Name : Racingpulse Holdings
Account Number : 50200027646276
IFSC Code : HDFC0001749

Login Here
E-Mail :
Password :
    Lost Password?
New User? Join Now
Loading....
in   
Videos

Pune videos  ( Viewed with Internet Explorer. )

Regular Season 2018
Main Event videos
  Sep 23 , 2018 THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Caprisca )
 
  Sep 22 , 2018 THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) ( Cambridge )
 
  Sep 16 , 2018 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Excellent )
 
  Sep 8 , 2018 THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) ( Ruffina )
 
  Aug 31 , 2018 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Sana )
 
  Aug 11 , 2018 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Selfie Star )
 
  Aug 5 , 2018 THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Timeless )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 20 , 2018 day 1   Jul 26 , 2018 day 2   Jul 27 , 2018 day 3    
  Aug 4 , 2018 day 4   Aug 5 , 2018 day 5   Aug 11 , 2018 day 6    
  Aug 15 , 2018 day 7   Aug 19 , 2018 day 8   Aug 24 , 2018 day 9    
  Aug 25 , 2018 day 10   Aug 31 , 2018 day 11   Sep 1 , 2018 day 12    
  Sep 7 , 2018 day 13   Sep 8 , 2018 day 14   Sep 16 , 2018 day 15    
  Sep 17 , 2018 day 16   Sep 22 , 2018 day 17   Sep 23 , 2018 day 18    
Regular Season 2017
Main Event videos
  Oct 29 , 2017 THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Aster Rose )
 
  Oct 15 , 2017 THE KINGFISHER ULTRA PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Lady In Lace )
 
  Oct 15 , 2017 THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) ( Dancing Phoenix )
 
  Oct 8 , 2017 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Aster Rose )
 
  Sep 24 , 2017 THE INDIAN ST LEGER (GR.1) ( Mathaiyus )
 
  Sep 17 , 2017 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) ( Pure Zinc )
 
  Sep 3 , 2017 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Temerity )
 
  Sep 2 , 2017 THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) ( Holy Smoke )
 
  Aug 27 , 2017 THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Rochester )
 
  Aug 26 , 2017 THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) ( Alaindair )
 
  Aug 13 , 2017 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Colombiana )
 
  Aug 6 , 2017 THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Accolade )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 27 , 2017 day 1   Jul 28 , 2017 day 2   Aug 5 , 2017 day 3    
  Aug 6 , 2017 day 4   Aug 13 , 2017 day 5   Aug 15 , 2017 day 6    
  Aug 19 , 2017 day 7   Aug 26 , 2017 day 9   Aug 27 , 2017 day 10    
  Sep 2 , 2017 day 11   Sep 3 , 2017 day 12   Sep 9 , 2017 day 13    
  Sep 10 , 2017 day 14   Sep 16 , 2017 day 15   Sep 17 , 2017 day 16    
  Sep 23 , 2017 day 17   Sep 24 , 2017 day 18   Oct 7 , 2017 day 19    
  Oct 8 , 2017 day 20   Oct 14 , 2017 day 21   Oct 15 , 2017 day 22    
  Oct 28 , 2017 day 23   Oct 29 , 2017 day 24      
Regular Season 2016
Main Event videos
  Oct 22 , 2016 THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Costa Del Sol )
 
  Oct 16 , 2016 THE KINGFISHER ULTRA PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Accolade )
 
  Oct 16 , 2016 THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) ( Gold Bag )
 
  Oct 9 , 2016 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Chef D'oeuvre )
 
  Sep 24 , 2016 THE GOURMET RENAISSANCE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Desert God )
 
  Sep 18 , 2016 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.3) ( Germanicus )
 
  Sep 11 , 2016 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Azzurro )
 
  Sep 10 , 2016 THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) ( Dancing Prances )
 
  Aug 28 , 2016 THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Temerity )
 
  Aug 28 , 2016 THE ARMED FORCES TROPHY (GR.3) ( Colombiana )
 
  Aug 14 , 2016 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( The Unicorn )
 
  Aug 7 , 2016 THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Strategic Move )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 28 , 2016 day 1   Jul 29 , 2016 day 2   Aug 6 , 2016 day 3    
  Aug 7 , 2016 day 4   Aug 14 , 2016 day 5   Aug 15 , 2016 day 6    
  Aug 20 , 2016 day 7   Aug 21 , 2016 day 8   Aug 27 , 2016 day 9    
  Aug 28 , 2016 day 10   Sep 3 , 2016 day 11   Sep 4 , 2016 day 12    
  Sep 10 , 2016 day 13   Sep 11 , 2016 day 14   Sep 17 , 2016 day 15    
  Sep 18 , 2016 day 16   Sep 24 , 2016 day 17   Sep 25 , 2016 day 18    
  Oct 8 , 2016 day 19   Oct 9 , 2016 day 20   Oct 15 , 2016 day 21    
  Oct 16 , 2016 day 22   Oct 21 , 2016 day 23   Oct 22 , 2016 day 24    
Regular Season 2015
Main Event videos
  Oct 25 , 2015 THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Shivalik Showers )
 
  Oct 11 , 2015 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Bullrun )
 
  Oct 11 , 2015 THE NOSHIR & DOLLY DHUNJIBHOY SPRINT MILLION (GR.3) ( Sun Divine )
 
  Sep 27 , 2015 THE FCA - JAY VIJAY FIAT INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Quasar )
 
  Sep 20 , 2015 THE S A POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.3) ( Jefferson )
 
  Sep 13 , 2015 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Jack Frost )
 
  Sep 13 , 2015 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Shivalik Showers )
 
  Sep 6 , 2015 THE AKKASAHEB MAHARAJ TROPHY (GR.3) ( One Kept Secret )
 
  Aug 30 , 2015 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Aquamarine )
 
  Aug 23 , 2015 THE F D WADIA TROPHY (GR.3) ( Costa Del Sol )
 
  Aug 16 , 2015 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Amazing Grace )
 
  Aug 9 , 2015 THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Adam )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 23 , 2015 day 1   Jul 24 , 2015 day 2   Aug 1 , 2015 day 3    
  Aug 2 , 2015 day 4   Aug 8 , 2015 day 5   Aug 9 , 2015 day 6    
  Aug 15 , 2015 day 7   Aug 16 , 2015 day 8   Aug 22 , 2015 day 9    
  Aug 23 , 2015 day 10   Aug 29 , 2015 day 11   Aug 30 , 2015 day 12    
  Sep 5 , 2015 day 13   Sep 6 , 2015 day 14   Sep 12 , 2015 day 15    
  Sep 13 , 2015 day 16   Sep 19 , 2015 day 17   Sep 20 , 2015 day 18    
  Sep 26 , 2015 day 19   Sep 27 , 2015 day 20   Oct 3 , 2015 day 21    
  Oct 10 , 2015 day 22   Oct 11 , 2015 day 23   Oct 16 , 2015 day 24    
  Oct 17 , 2015 day 25   Oct 24 , 2015 day 26   Oct 25 , 2015 day 27    
Regular Season 2014
Main Event videos
  Oct 26 , 2014 THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Circle Of Bliss )
 
  Oct 12 , 2014 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Quasar )
 
  Sep 28 , 2014 THE SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Amazing Grace )
 
  Sep 21 , 2014 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) ( Zachary )
 
  Sep 14 , 2014 THE PANCHSHIL JUVENILE MILLION ( Congressional )
 
  Sep 13 , 2014 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Amazing Grace )
 
  Sep 7 , 2014 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Acclaimed )
 
  Aug 31 , 2014 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Circle Of Bliss )
 
  Aug 17 , 2014 THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GRADE.2) ( War Command )
 
  Aug 15 , 2014 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( To The Manor Born )
 
  Aug 10 , 2014 THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Dancing Prances )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 24 , 2014 day 1   Jul 25 , 2014 day 2   Aug 2 , 2014 day 3    
  Aug 3 , 2014 day 4   Aug 9 , 2014 day 5   Aug 10 , 2014 day 6    
  Aug 15 , 2014 day 7   Aug 17 , 2014 day 8   Aug 23 , 2014 day 9    
  Aug 24 , 2014 day 10   Aug 30 , 2014 day 11   Aug 31 , 2014 day 12    
  Sep 6 , 2014 day 13   Sep 7 , 2014 day 14   Sep 13 , 2014 day 15    
  Sep 14 , 2014 day 16   Sep 20 , 2014 day 17   Sep 21 , 2014 day 18    
  Sep 27 , 2014 day 19   Sep 28 , 2014 day 20   Oct 3 , 2014 day 21    
  Oct 4 , 2014 day 22   Oct 11 , 2014 day 23   Oct 12 , 2014 day 24    
  Oct 17 , 2014 day 25   Oct 18 , 2014 day 26   Oct 25 , 2014 day 27    
  Oct 26 , 2014 day 28        
Regular Season 2013
Main Event videos
  Oct 26 , 2013 THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD GOLD CUP (GR-2) ( Onassis )
 
  Oct 13 , 2013 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Jeremiah )
 
  Sep 29 , 2013 THE SIGNATURE PREMIER INDIAN ST.LEGER (GR.1) ( An Acquired Taste )
 
  Sep 22 , 2013 THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI - MILLION (GR.2) ( Falcon )
 
  Sep 8 , 2013 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Supreme Star )
 
  Sep 7 , 2013 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( An Acquired Taste )
 
  Aug 25 , 2013 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Panamera )
 
  Aug 11 , 2013 THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Mariinsky )
 
  Aug 10 , 2013 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( An Acquired Taste )
 
  Aug 4 , 2013 THE TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Rajasthan Royals )
 
  Jul 19 , 2013 THE PUNE MONSOON MILLION ( Weizhou )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 18 , 2013 day 1   Jul 19 , 2013 day 2   Jul 25 , 2013 day 3    
  Jul 26 , 2013 day 4   Aug 3 , 2013 day 5   Aug 4 , 2013 day 6    
  Aug 10 , 2013 day 7   Aug 11 , 2013 day 8   Aug 15 , 2013 day 9    
  Aug 18 , 2013 day 10   Aug 24 , 2013 day 11   Aug 25 , 2013 day 12    
  Aug 31 , 2013 day 13   Sep 1 , 2013 day 14   Sep 7 , 2013 day 15    
  Sep 8 , 2013 day 16   Sep 14 , 2013 day 17   Sep 15 , 2013 day 18    
  Sep 21 , 2013 day 19   Sep 22 , 2013 day 20   Sep 28 , 2013 day 21    
  Sep 29 , 2013 day 22   Oct 6 , 2013 day 23   Oct 12 , 2013 day 24    
  Oct 13 , 2013 day 25   Oct 18 , 2013 day 26   Oct 19 , 2013 day 27    
  Oct 26 , 2013 day 28   Oct 27 , 2013 day 29      
Regular Season 2012
Main Event videos
  Oct 28 , 2012 THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Capriole )
 
  Oct 14 , 2012 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Commander )
 
  Sep 30 , 2012 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE PREMIER INDIAN ST.LEGER (GR.1) ( In The Spotlight )
 
  Sep 23 , 2012 THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) ( Neona )
 
  Sep 15 , 2012 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Spearhead )
 
  Sep 9 , 2012 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( World Hold On )
 
  Aug 26 , 2012 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Capriole )
 
  Aug 19 , 2012 THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Neona )
 
  Aug 12 , 2012 THE SANJAY KAKADE GROUP TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Rajasthan Royals )
 
  Aug 11 , 2012 THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Astapi )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 26 , 2012 day 1   Jul 27 , 2012 day 2   Aug 4 , 2012 day 3    
  Aug 5 , 2012 day 4   Aug 11 , 2012 day 5   Aug 12 , 2012 day 6    
  Aug 15 , 2012 day 7   Aug 19 , 2012 day 8   Aug 25 , 2012 day 9    
  Aug 26 , 2012 day 10   Sep 1 , 2012 day 11   Sep 2 , 2012 day 12    
  Sep 8 , 2012 day 13   Sep 9 , 2012 day 14   Sep 15 , 2012 day 15    
  Sep 16 , 2012 day 16   Sep 22 , 2012 day 17   Sep 23 , 2012 day 18    
  Sep 29 , 2012 day 19   Sep 30 , 2012 day 20   Oct 7 , 2012 day 21    
  Oct 13 , 2012 day 22   Oct 14 , 2012 day 23   Oct 19 , 2012 day 24    
  Oct 20 , 2012 day 25   Oct 27 , 2012 day 26   Oct 28 , 2012 day 27    
Regular Season 2011
Main Event videos
  Oct 22 , 2011 THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Cielo Rey )
 
  Oct 9 , 2011 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Hills And Stars )
 
  Sep 25 , 2011 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Macchupicchu )
 
  Sep 11 , 2011 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Macchupicchu )
 
  Sep 10 , 2011 THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) ( Cardinal )
 
  Sep 4 , 2011 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Native Knight )
 
  Aug 28 , 2011 THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Strelitzia )
 
  Aug 21 , 2011 THE PANCHSHIL MILLION ( Snow Blaze )
 
  Aug 14 , 2011 THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Picasso )
 
  Aug 14 , 2011 THE VASCON EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Cabriolet )
 
  Aug 7 , 2011 THE KHUSHRO K. JALNAWALA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Attila )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 21 , 2011 day 1   Jul 22 , 2011 day 2   Jul 28 , 2011 day 3    
  Jul 29 , 2011 day 4   Aug 6 , 2011 day 5   Aug 7 , 2011 day 6    
  Aug 14 , 2011 day 7   Aug 15 , 2011 day 8   Aug 20 , 2011 day 9    
  Aug 21 , 2011 day 10   Aug 27 , 2011 day 11   Aug 28 , 2011 day 12    
  Sep 4 , 2011 day 13   Sep 10 , 2011 day 14   Sep 11 , 2011 day 15    
  Sep 16 , 2011 day 16   Sep 17 , 2011 day 17   Sep 24 , 2011 day 18    
  Sep 25 , 2011 day 19   Oct 2 , 2011 day 20   Oct 8 , 2011 day 21    
  Oct 9 , 2011 day 22   Oct 15 , 2011 day 23   Oct 16 , 2011 day 24    
  Oct 21 , 2011 day 25   Oct 22 , 2011 day 26      
Regular Season 2010
Main Event videos
  Oct 23 , 2010 THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Cabriolet )
 
  Oct 17 , 2010 THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING MILLION ( Class Apart )
 
  Oct 16 , 2010 THE GOFFS JUVENILE MILLION ( Blackjack )
 
  Oct 10 , 2010 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( No More Politics )
 
  Oct 3 , 2010 THE 24K KOLTE - PATIL PREMIUM FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Sans Pareil )
 
  Sep 19 , 2010 THE PIAGGIO APEMINI SPRINT MILLION ( Palazzo Grazioli )
 
  Sep 18 , 2010 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Spark Of Gold )
 
  Sep 12 , 2010 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) ( Eloise )
 
  Sep 5 , 2010 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Juventus )
 
  Aug 14 , 2010 THE PARANJAPE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) ( Highland Crown )
 
  Aug 8 , 2010 THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Su Chaliyo )
 
  Aug 1 , 2010 THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) ( Arts )
 
Race day video pages
  Jul 15 , 2010 day 1   Jul 16 , 2010 day 2   Jul 22 , 2010 day 3    
  Jul 23 , 2010 day 4   Aug 1 , 2010 day 5   Aug 7 , 2010 day 6    
  Aug 8 , 2010 day 7   Aug 14 , 2010 day 8   Aug 15 , 2010 day 9    
  Aug 21 , 2010 day 10   Aug 22 , 2010 day 11   Aug 28 , 2010 day 12    
  Aug 29 , 2010 day 13   Sep 4 , 2010 day 14   Sep 5 , 2010 day 15    
  Sep 11 , 2010 day 16   Sep 12 , 2010 day 17   Sep 18 , 2010 day 18    
  Sep 19 , 2010 day 19   Sep 25 , 2010 day 20   Sep 26 , 2010 day 21    
  Oct 3 , 2010 day 22   Oct 9 , 2010 day 23   Oct 10 , 2010 day 24    
  Oct 16 , 2010 day 25   Oct 17 , 2010 day 26   Oct 22 , 2010 day 27    
  Oct 23 , 2010 day 28        
Regular Season 2009
Main Event videos
  Oct 24 , 2009 THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) ( Mr Greedy )
 
  Oct 11 , 2009 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) ( Versaki )
 
  Oct 4 , 2009 THE CASINO ROYALE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) ( Antonios )
 
  Sep 20 , 2009 THE PIAGGIO FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GR.3) ( Yana )
 
  Sep 13 , 2009 THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR. 2) ( Sea Ruler )
 
  Sep 6 , 2009 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Juventus )
 
  Sep 5 , 2009 THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) ( Yana )
 
  Aug 9 , 2009 THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Sea Ruler )
 
REGULAR SEASON 2008
Main Event videos
  Oct 25 , 2008 THE OXFORD PROPERTIES R.W.I.T.C.LTD GOLD CUP (GRADE 2) ( Hugo )
 
  Oct 12 , 2008 THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GRADE 1) ( Phenomenale )
 
  Oct 5 , 2008 THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3) ( Yana )
 
  Sep 27 , 2008 THE IDAR GOLD CUP (GR. 3) ( Personified )
 
  Sep 14 , 2008 THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.2) ( Flaming Ace )
 
  Sep 7 , 2008 THE SOUTHERN COMMAND GOLD TROPHY (GR. 3) ( Diego Rivera )
 
  Aug 30 , 2008 THE GENERAL RAJENDRASINHJI TROPHY (GRADE 3) ( Dancing Dynamite )
 
  Aug 24 , 2008 THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3) ( Yana )
 
  Aug 17 , 2008 THE F. D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) ( Aurora Aurealis )
 
Race day video pages
  Aug 30 , 2008 day 12        
Top
 
Poonawalla Stud Farms - India's leading Thoroughbred Stud Farm
Next Race day on September 27, 2018 - Mysore Races


Live Results - Mysore 26, 2018
Hazara Stud Farm
The Radiant Bloodstock Private Ltd
Glory of dancer
 
Disclaimer: The views expressed in Reviews and Analysis depict the personal perspective of the authors only. The website does not subscribe to or endorse any of the same and is not responsible for adverse consequences. Every effort is made to provide accurate information, we are not responsible for any discrepancies that are beyond our control.
© 2008 Racing Pulse. All Rights Reserved. A Racingpulse Holdings Venture